Purulia Villupuram Express No:22605,Train Between Stations & Timings

Purulia Junction - Villupuram Junction Weekly Superfast Express
Train Number - 22605
Departure Time - 10.35 AM, Monday (Purulia)
Arrival Time -  11.00 PM, Tuesday (Villupuram)

Between Stations and Timings
# Station name Arrival Time Departure Time Station Code
1 Purulia Junction - 10:35 PRR
2 Adra Junction 11:20 11:25 ADRA
3 Bankura Junction 11:59 12:01 BQA
4 Bishnupur 12:19 12:20 VSU
5 Midnapore 13:30 13:32 MDN
6 Hijli 14:14 14:15 HIJ
7 Belda 14:42 14:43 BLDA
8 Balasore 15:40 15:42 BLS
9 Jajpur Keonjhar Road 17:07 17:08 JJKR
10 Cuttack 18:00 18:05 CTC
11 Bhubaneswar 18:50 19:05 BBS
12 Khurda Road Junction 19:40 19:45 KUR
13 Brahmapur 21:35 21:37 BAM
14 Vizianagaram Junction 0:55 1:00 VZM
15 Visakhapatnam Junction 2:30 2:50 VSKP
16 Rajahmundry 5:52 5:54 RJY
17 Eluru 6:59 7:00 EE
18 Vijayawada Junction 8:30 8:50 BZA
19 Ongole 11:41 11:42 OGL
20 Nellore 13:13 13:14 NLR
21 Gudur Junction 14:28 14:30 GDR
22 Renigunta Junction 16:00 16:10 RU
23 Puttur 16:34 16:35 PUT
24 Tiruttani 17:04 17:05 TRT
25 Katpadi Junction 18:20 18:30 KPD
26 Vellore Cantt. 18:43 18:45 VLR
27 Arni Road 19:29 19:30 ARV
28 Tiruvannamalai 20:29 20:30 TNM
29 Thirukkovilur 21:24 21:25 TRK
30 Villupuram Junction 23:00 - VM

0 comments:

Post a comment

We’d love to hear from you...
How can we help? We’ll get back to you within 24 hours...

Recent Topics

Popular Topics

Top Categories